REAL BROKER LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5329 E 130th PL, Thornton, CO 80241
1/39

$555,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,156 SqFt

5329 E 130th PL, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 6721817

Listed by Center Real Estate Group LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10731 E Alameda AVE #E, Aurora, CO 80012
1/14

$115,000

$170,000

32.4%
1,749 SqFt

10731 E Alameda AVE #E, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 5640155

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
782 Madison ST, Denver, CO 80206
1/47

$1,023,500

$1,050,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,698 SqFt

782 Madison ST, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 8847588

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8463 S Cody WAY, Littleton, CO 80128
1/31

$775,000

$790,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths4,274 SqFt

8463 S Cody WAY, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 8688402

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
121 M And M LN #6C, Salida, CO 81201
1/42

$542,000

$549,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

121 M And M LN #6C, Salida, CO 81201

MLS# 9520107

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8654 S Quemoy ST, Aurora, CO 80016
1/34

$834,990

$834,990

3 Beds3 Baths4,427 SqFt

8654 S Quemoy ST, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 4483181

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2165 S Ider WAY, Aurora, CO 80018
1/29

$660,000

$674,990

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,927 SqFt

2165 S Ider WAY, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 7469040

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2895 S Locust ST, Denver, CO 80222
1/35

$329,900

$329,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

2895 S Locust ST, Denver, CO 80222

MLS# 6040063

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12080 E Maple AVE, Aurora, CO 80012
1/29

$386,000

$389,500

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths3,158 SqFt

12080 E Maple AVE, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 7204798

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
773 N Allium ST, Watkins, CO 80137
1/46

$547,500

$540,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,712 SqFt

773 N Allium ST, Watkins, CO 80137

MLS# 4631943

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
779 Scranton ST, Aurora, CO 80011
1/27

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

779 Scranton ST, Aurora, CO 80011

MLS# 5227286

Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2710 Mosker ST, Strasburg, CO 80136
1/7

$430,000

$437,990

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

2710 Mosker ST, Strasburg, CO 80136

MLS# 3527153

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10719 County Road 69, Canon City, CO 81212
1/50

$262,500

$299,900

12.5%
35 Acres

10719 County Road 69, Canon City, CO 81212

MLS# 9749040

Listed by Saddle Up Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
92 Carpenter TRL, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
1/43

$199,900

$199,900

2 Beds1 Bath841 SqFt

92 Carpenter TRL, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

MLS# 7317930

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4568 Apex Valley RD, Black Hawk, CO 80422
1/29

$260,000

$295,000

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4568 Apex Valley RD, Black Hawk, CO 80422

MLS# 3879705

Listed by Crocker Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13281 Antelope Pasture PT, Kiowa, CO 80117
1/50

$1,050,000

$1,200,000

12.5%
5 Beds3 Baths4,299 SqFt

13281 Antelope Pasture PT, Kiowa, CO 80117

MLS# 9359743

Listed by 8z Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5440 E Mineral CIR, Centennial, CO 80122
1/44

$1,400,000

$1,300,000

7.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,430 SqFt

5440 E Mineral CIR, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 3291660

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2571 S Kittredge WAY, Aurora, CO 80013

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

2571 S Kittredge WAY, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 6306609

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11820 W 66th PL #A, Arvada, CO 80004
1/48

$610,000

$615,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,845 SqFt

11820 W 66th PL #A, Arvada, CO 80004

MLS# 8989284

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
999 S Fillmore WAY, Denver, CO 80209
1/37

$930,000

$885,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

999 S Fillmore WAY, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 8255615

Listed by Madison & Company Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/44

$444,000

$439,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 5331722

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2954 S Idalia ST, Aurora, CO 80013
1/35

$417,000

$398,950

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2954 S Idalia ST, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 8860183

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8797 Gardenia CIR, Arvada, CO 80005
1/46

$940,000

$920,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,849 SqFt

8797 Gardenia CIR, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 5440931

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
20163 US HWY 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
1/50

$403,300

$430,000

6.2%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

20163 US HWY 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223

MLS# 6605383

Listed by Omni Real Estate Company Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
REAL BROKER LLC
ARIANNA DEJONG
1119 Northridge Ct , , -, Colorado, 80401, USA

+1(316) 204-2197

ari@phillipsteamco.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
REAL BROKER LLC
ARIANNA DEJONG
1119 Northridge Ct , , -, Colorado, 80401, USA

+1(316) 204-2197

ari@phillipsteamco.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.